Fix ladiesDIV1.pdf

 

Ladies Section 2020

Dates highlighted in blue = rained off)

 Fixtures and Results 

*** Please Note -
All captains should check the fixture
 lists for the correct date for their matches.

                   
<
DIVISION 1 Away Team
Home Team
Davi
A Exet A Newt A NSC's A Seat A Torq A Vict A
David Lloyd Exeter A                            
Exeter G & C Club A                                
Newton Abbot A                                
Newton St. Cyres A                                
Seaton A                                
Torquay A                                
Victoria Park A                                
                                 
  `
DIVISION 2 Away Team
Home Team Budl A Dawl   Exet B Lymp A Samp A Sidm A Vict B    
Budleigh Salterton A                            
Dawlish                                
Exeter G & C Club B                                
Lympstone A                                
Sampford Peverell A                                
Sidmouth A                                
Victoria Park B                                
                                 
                                 
DIVISION 3 Away Team
Home Team Davi B King A Otte   Seat B Sidm B Teig A Tipt      
David Lloyd Exeter B                            
Kingsteignton A                                
Ottery St.Mary                                
Seaton B                                
Sidmouth B                                
Teign Valley A                                
Tipton St.John                                
                                 
DIVISION 4 Away Team
Home Team Budl B Cran   Lymp B NSC's B Okeh A Torq B Will A    
Budleigh Salyterton B                            
Cranford                                
Lympstone B                                
Newton St.Cyres B                                
Okehampton A                                
Torquay B                                
Willand A                                
                                 
DIVISION 5 Away Team
Home Team Bove A Exet C Newt B Okeh B Samp B Seat C Will B    
Bovey Tracey A                            
Exeter G & C Club C                                
Newton Abbot B                                
Okehampton B                                
Sampford Peverell B                                
Seaton C                                
Willand B                                
                                 
DIVISION 6 Away Team
Home Team Bove B Davi C Exmt   King B Sidm C Teig B        
Bovey Tracey B                            
David Lloyd Exeter C                          
Exmouth                                
Kingsteignton B                                
Sidmouth C                                
Teign Valley B                                
Sidford withdrawn                                
                                 
 
 



Top of Page